Products in the Electrical Distribution Marketplace

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  • F78MP Series Radar By Bindicator

    The F78MP Series air radar sensor provides non-contact, continuous level measurement for bulk materials in bins, tanks and silos. Accurate and reliable in difficult environments, the F78MP Series is an ideal level meter for powder and bulk solid inventory management. The F78MP Series air radar... Read More
  • Fasteners & Fixing Systems By Eaton's B-Line Business

    Cooper B-Line offers fasteners and fixing systems for attachment to wall studs, conduit and cable, beams, purlins, channel and acoustical tee. Read More
  • Fasttag wire markers By Tech Products, Inc.

    Tech Products, Inc. has provided identification products to the REA, Investor-owned and government utility market since 1948 including, Pole markers, Transmission tower (aerial) markers and Substation signs. We were the first to manufacturer many of the products in use today and are very proud... Read More
  • Fiber Patch Cable, SC-ST Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 Gig OM3, 05 Meter, 3.0mm Diameter OFNR Riser By Primus Cable

    SC-ST Fiber Patch Cord Cable Jumper, Multimode 50/125 10GB OM3, 5 Meter SC-ST, PC, Fiber Patch Cable, Duplex, Multi Mode. 50/125 Micron 10GIG Fiber OM3, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR Rated), Aqua Jacket, 05 Meter, Specifically Designed for High Speed 10 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. Our extensive range of... Read More
  • Fiberglass Building Products By Enduro Systems

    Enduro is one of the leading manufacturers of fiberglass (FRP/GRP) building products for industrial applications. Our Tuff Span™ building systems have proven to deliver extended service life and cost economy for more than 35 years. With one of the most diversified manufacturing capabilities, we... Read More
  • Fiberglass Cable Management By Enduro Systems

    For over three decades Enduro has manufactured industrial cable management systems for customers around the world. With our manufacturing, engineering and design capabilities, we can deliver cable management systems at the quality level our customers expect with cost-efficient prices. -... Read More
  • FilterPro Power Filter, 7 Amp By Vertiv| ONEAC

    The FilterPro Power Filter combines the benefits of filter technology and surge supression to provide an extra level of power protection; reducing harmful electrical disturbances and extending the life of your system and peripherals. A 120 V, high-performance filter design with TVSS provides 20... Read More
  • Flex Posts By William Frick & Co

    Durable yet bendable, FlexPost flexible fiberglass post markers spring back to their original position after impact with vehicles, equipment or livestock. FlexPost utility markers are perfect for placement in areas where the marker may be disturbed or impacted. Customize with reflective or... Read More
  • Flexaquick Conduit By IBIS Electro-Products Corp.

    International supplier of Flexa's ultra lightweight Rohrflex electrical conduits and quick disconnect Flexaquick conduit fittings and connectors for routing wires and cables in and around machinery and equipment. Approvals include Bombardier's SMP800-C, ASTME-162 and 662, UL, CSA and CE. Read More
  • Flex-Core Current Transformers / Transducers By Flex-Core Div.

    Accurate measurement of the true RMS value of input signal. Split-core 5A thru 1000A sensors without loss of accuracy. Open circuit protection. Flexible rogowski coils. Read More
  • Flexible Heaters By Watlow

    Flexible heaters from Watlow are thin, bendable and shaped to fit almost any equipment. Heat can be applied to the most complex shapes, geometries, curves and pipes conceivable without sacrificing efficiency or dependability. Read More
  • FLEXPOWER KCLASS By LifeSafety Power, Inc.

    FlexPower KCLASS is a dual voltage power management system which provides 16VAC to power Keyscan / Kantech access panels and 12 or 24VDC power for strikes or maglocks, all in one secure, compact power management system. Read More
  • FLEXPOWER MCLASS By LifeSafety Power, Inc.

    Multi-function access power enclosures that are engineered to house FlexPower power management boards along side Mercury/Lenel panels in one compact, secure, economical power management system. Read More
  • FliteLine® Post and Wire Bird Deterrent By Nixalite of America Inc

    Nixalite customers asked for a better post and wire system than what was available. This result is Nixalite's FliteLine. It's everything you asked for and more. FliteLine® is an inconspicuous post and wire bird deterrent that is installed on all types of surfaces to deter large birds from... Read More
  • Fluorescent Hi-Bays By Pioneer Lighting

    Complete line of fluorescent hibay fixtures for all lamp and ballast types. Unibody construction. 95% specular reflector. Adjustable Griplock aircraft cable suspension kit. Read More
  • Freestanding Enclosures By Rittal Corporation

    Depending on model, Rittal's freestanding enclosures feature: 16-fold tubular, symmetrical frames with weight carrying capability of up to 1,500 lbs. on the mounting panel; 25mm hole pattern allowing components and accessories to be mounted by height, width, and depth; multi-level mounting... Read More
  • Fuji By REPCO Inc.

    Repco offers a comprehensive line of quality replacement electrical contacts for Fuji contactors. Our motor starter experts help you find the right contact kit for your particular Fuji contactor application. These contact sets, for Fuji contactors, are normal stock for immediate delivery from... Read More
  • Fulham Fluorescent Electronic Ballasts By Fulham Co., Inc.

    Fulham Co., Inc. (http://www.fulham.com) is a leading global supplier of electronic ballasts, lamps, electronic transformers, LED arrays & drivers, emergency lighting, induction systems, wiring harnesses and custom assemblies. Fulham has facilities dedicated to sales and service excellence in... Read More
  • Furnas By REPCO Inc.

    Repco offers a comprehensive line of quality replacement electrical contacts for Furnas motor starters and contactors. Series supplied are: Old "E" Style, Vertical Lift, Innova 45, Innova Plus, and Miscellaneous. These contact sets, for Furnas motor starters, are normal stock for immediate... Read More
  • Fuse Blocks/Holders By Mersen (formerly Ferraz Shawmut)

    Mersen's extensive line of fuses is matched by our selection of fuse blocks and holders. Choose from a wide range of traditional and space-saving fuse blocks, panel-mount and in-line holders, modular semiconductor fuse holders and more. Read More
  • Fused Disconnect Double-throw Switches By Ronk Electrical Industries

    Our Fused Disconnect Double-throw Switches are specially designed and priced to connect and disconnect a load from a single-phase utility power source and switch to backup power. This industry-first product puts everything you need in one box: “Made in the USA” Ronk reliability, simplicity,... Read More
  • Fuses By NTE Electronics, Inc.

    NTE is happy to announce their new line of high quality fuses! These great new fuses are designed for both replacement situations as well as original equipment use. They are ideal for use in the electronic, electrical power, and automotive markets worldwide, as well as being ideally suited for... Read More